Make your own free website on Tripod.com
~*BACKSTREET_KAOS*~
~*Brian Littrell's Bio*~

~*Everything you wanted to know about Brian Littrell&More...*~

HOME

~*BLACK&BLUE Tour Dates*~
~*Best Buddies*~
~*HOT BSB PICS*~
~*E-MAIL ME*~
~*T.V APPEARANCES*~
~*Song Of The Week*~
~*Pic Of The Week*~
~*All About Me....*~
~*Brian Littrell's Bio*~
~*Howie Dorough's Bio*~
~*Kevin Richardson's Bio*~
~*A.J Mclean's Bio*~
~*Nick Carter's Bio*~

nickcode.jpg

Full Name: Brian Thomas Littrell
Nickname: B-Rok, Frick
Birthdate: Febuary 20, 1975
Birthplace: Lexington, Kentucky
Family: Harold (dad), Jackie (mom), Harold Junior (brother)
Pets: A cat named Missy and a chihuahua named Lil' Tyke.

Favorites
Musicians: The Temptations, Babyface, Boyz II Men
Actors: Tom Hanks, Jim Carrey
Actress: Sandra Bullock
Movie: The Mask
TV Show: Friends
Color: Blue
Drink: Iced Tea
Food: Macoroni and Cheese


More To Come.......

Enter supporting content here